• EssCable FB1M-LCST-050 5m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OM1) £3.50 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 5m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM1)

    The EssCable FB1M-LCST-050 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket and 62.5 fibre core with 125 cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    2 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCST-050 5m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OM3) £4.00 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 5m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCST-050 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    10 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCST-050Y 5m Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OS2) £3.00 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 5m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The EssCable FB2S-LCST-050Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    4 in stock

  • EssCable FB1M-LCST-100 10m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OM1) £4.50 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 10m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM1)

    The EssCable FB1M-LCST-100 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket and 62.5 fibre core with 125 cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    2 in stock

  • EssCable FB2M-LCST-100 10m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OM2) £4.50 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 10m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM2)

    The EssCable FB2M-LCST-100 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    2 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCST-100 10m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead (OM3) £5.00 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 10m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCST-100 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    2 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCST-100Y 10m Singlemode Duplex LC – ST Fibre Patch Lead (OS2) £4.00 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 10m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The EssCable FB2S-LCST-100Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    3 in stock

  • Esscable FB2M-LCST-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £2.50 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM2)

    The EssCable FB2M-LCST-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    8 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCST-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £2.50 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCST-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    58 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCST-020Y 2m Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £2.30 exc. VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The EssCable FB2S-LCST-020Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    15 in stock

Close My Cart
Close Wishlist
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories