3 results

  • Sort by
    ...
  • Aruba J4858D 1-Gigabit multi-mode SFP Transceiver £88.00 exc. VAT

    Aruba J4858D Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP Transceiver, LC Connector (up to 500m)

    The Aruba J4858D Gigabit (LC) SFP GBIC Module allows you to upgrade specific switches for faster network operations. This SFP transceiver is designed for use with small form factor (SFF) connectors and offers physical compactness as well as high speed via Fibre cables.

    21 in stock

  • Aruba HPE J4858C 1-Gigabit Multi-mode Fibre SFP Transceiver £36.00 exc. VAT

    Aruba HPE J4858C Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fibre Mini-GBIC/SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module,LC Connector

    The Aruba J4858C 1-Gigabit Multi-mode Fibre SFP Transceiver compatible Gigabit 1000Base-SX (LC) SFP GBIC Module allows you to upgrade specific switches for faster network operations. This 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module is compatible with all HP products that support the J4858C SFP Transceiver.

     

    1 in stock

  • Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Transceiver £17.00 exc. VAT

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Gigabit 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, RJ45 Connector (up to 100m)

    The UF-RJ45-1G allows you to connect a copper Ethernet cable to a SFP or SFP+ slot for distances of up to 100 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    193 in stock

Close My Cart
Close Wishlist
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories