Shop

13 results

  • Sort by
    ...
Close
Categories
Price
Price: Reset
Clear FiltersClear Filters
  • Connectix 005-324-020-01B LC – LC 2m Multimode Fibre Patch Cable £7.20 inc.VAT / £6.00 exc.VAT

    Connectix LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead (OM1)

    The Connectix LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead is 100% tested and certified and surpassed the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. This cable is manufactured in Connectix’s advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions.

    25 in stock

  • Connectix 005-924-020-01B Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £7.26 inc.VAT / £6.05 exc.VAT

    Connectix LC – LC 2m Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The Connectix LC – LC 2m Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead is 100% tested and certified and surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications.

    5 in stock

  • Esscable FB2M-LCST-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £3.04 inc.VAT / £2.53 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM2)

    The EssCable FB2M-LCST-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    5 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCST-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £5.60 inc.VAT / £4.67 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCST-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    175 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCST-020Y 2m Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead £2.60 inc.VAT / £2.17 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – ST 2m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The EssCable FB2S-LCST-020Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to ST connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    16 in stock

  • EssCable FB1M-LCLC-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £2.94 inc.VAT / £2.45 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM1)

    The EssCable FB1M-LCLC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to LC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket and 62.5 fibre core with 125 cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    33 in stock

  • EssCable FB2M-LCLC-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £3.14 inc.VAT / £2.62 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM2)

    The EssCable FB2M-LCLC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to LC connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    11 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCSC-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead £3.07 inc.VAT / £2.56 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – SC 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCSC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to SC connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    98 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-STSC-020 2m Multimode Duplex ST to SC Fibre Patch Lead £4.68 inc.VAT / £3.90 exc.VAT

    EssCable FB3M-STSC-020 2m Multimode Duplex ST to SC Fibre Patch Lead

    The EssCable FB3M-STSC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features ST to SC connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    8 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCSC-020Y 2m Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead £2.69 inc.VAT / £2.24 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – SC 2m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The EssCable FB2S-LCSC-020Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to SC connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    12 in stock

  • EssCable FB2S-LCLC-020Y 2m Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £2.98 inc.VAT / £2.48 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – LC 2m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OS2)

    The FB2S-LCLC-020Y Fibre Patch Lead features LC to LC connectors, yellow low smoke zero halogen jacket and 9µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    371 in stock

  • EssCable FB4M-LCLC-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £4.04 inc.VAT / £3.37 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM4)

    The EssCable FB4M-LCLC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to LC connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    223 in stock

  • EssCable FB3M-LCLC-020 2m Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead £3.12 inc.VAT / £2.60 exc.VAT

    EssCable LC – LC 2m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Lead (OM3)

    The EssCable FB3M-LCLC-020 Fibre Patch Lead features LC to LC connectors, aqua low smoke zero halogen jacket and 50µm fibre core with 125µm cladding. It uses glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables.

    445 in stock

Close My Cart
Close Wishlist
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories